Sunken Treasure Scuba Center's
Master Scuba Diver Honor Roll

 Bill Dalton - 1989
Bruce Fenstamaker - 1989
Tracy Hanlin - 1989
Bill Martin - 1989
Chris Yaudes - 1990
Bruce Knox - 1991
Don Foelsch - 1992
Dick Sayman - 1992
Margaret Johnson - 1993
John Beard - 1995
Becky Beard - 1995
Roni Enchenlaub - 2002
Jean Brooks - 2004
Mark Geleskie - 2004
Phillip Vendryes - 2005
Tracer DeCoursey - 2006
Brian Hubler - 2007
Rick Morris - 2008
Don "Oak" Oakley - 2008

Beth Orwig - 2009
Nate Fought - 2010
Colby Schindel - 2014


Sunken Treasure Scuba Center's
Divemaster Honor Role

 

Class of 1980

Howard Wooding

 

Class of 1987

Greg Delker
Helayne Ryan
Tom Tyan

 

Class of 1990

Ralph Green
Bruce Fenstamaker
Chris Straub

 

Class of 1991

Kevin Masden
Bill Williams
Chris Yaudes

 

Class of 1992

Mike Correll
Paul Moran
Peter Policastro
Matt Piserchio
Kevin Wetzel
Dawn Renee Daugherty

 

Class of 1993

Bill Dalton
David Fyfe
Bruce Knox
Dan Lillis
Bill Martin
Trey Phillips
Judy Stubanas

 

Class of 1995

Ed Houseknecht
Rick Moyer
Michael Pardee
Harold Urich Jr
Doug White

 

Class of 1996

Rich Quiggle
Carol Urich
Tim Winn

 

Class of 1997

John Beard
Robert Crane
April Greene

 

Class of 1998

Linda Barnes
Spencer Coffman
R George Hiller Jr
Mohamed Marzouqi
Jeff Strohl

 

Class of 2001

Bill Houpt

 

Class of 2002

Tom Boyle
Jean Brooks
Fred Hunsinger III
Margaret Koons
Carl Myers
Karen Nelson
Robert Reilly

 

Class of 2003

Roni Enchenlaub

 

Class of 2004

Mark Geleskie
Jacinta Wood

 

Class of 2005

Neil Armstrong
Travis Best
Brenda Sack
John Sack
Phillip Vendryes

 

Class of 2008

Tracer DeCoursey

 

Class of 2009

Brian Hubler

 

Class of 2012

Phillip Dalke
Borden Loving
Beth Pfeifer 

Sunken Treasure scuba Center's
Assistant Instructor Honor Roll

Ralph Greene - 1991
Chris Yaudes - 1991
John Beard - 1997
Timothy Winn - 1997
Rick Moyer - 1998
Linda Barnes - 1999
R George Hiller Jr - 1999
Travis Best - 2006
Brenda Sack - 2006
John Sack - 2006
Phillip Vendryes - 2006
Brian Hubler - 2012
Dave Jarrett - 2012

Donny Speck 2012
James Turner - 2012


Sunken Treasure scuba Center's
Instructor Honor Roll

Class of 1987

Greg Delker
Helayne Ryan
Tom Ryan

 

Class of 1990

Chris Straub

 

Class of 1992

Mike Correll
Ralph Greene
Kevin Masden
Paul Moran
Pete Policastro
Matt Pisherchio
Kevin Wetzel
Bill Williams
Dawn Renee Daugherty

 

Class of 1993

Henry Holcomb
Dan Lillis

 

Class of 1995

Michael Pardee
Harold Urich Jr

 

 Class of 1996

Carol Urich

 

Class of 1998

John Beard
Robert Crane
George Lawrence
Bill Martin

 

Class of 2000

Linda Barnes
R George Hiller Jr

 

Class of 2006

Travis Best
Joe Crispell
John Sack III
Phillip Vendryes 

 

Class of 2012

Brian Hubler
Dave Jarrett
Donny Speck
James Turner